Mon/Tue

December 5 to December 23
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
397001 90 11:00 14:51 11:00 - 14:51 3h 51m
397002 90 15:00 20:51 15:00 - 20:51 5h 51m
397004 21, 23 07:00 19:18 07:00 - 19:18 12h 18m
397005 22, 25 07:00 19:32 07:00 - 19:32 12h 32m
397006 24 07:35 08:10 07:35 - 08:10 35m
397010 24 11:35 12:10 11:35 - 12:10 35m
397013 24 16:05 16:40 16:05 - 16:40 35m
397014 90 12:00 13:51 12:00 - 13:51 1h 51m
397015 90 16:00 17:51 16:00 - 17:51 1h 51m
397016 1, 60, 90 06:15 09:51 06:15 - 09:51 3h 36m
397017 60 13:15 19:00 13:15 - 19:00 5h 45m
397018 61 06:05 07:22 06:05 - 07:22 1h 17m
397019 90 07:00 10:51 07:00 - 10:51 3h 51m
397020 61 08:55 09:33 08:55 - 09:33 38m
397021 61 10:45 12:02 10:45 - 12:02 1h 17m
397022 61 16:25 18:59 16:25 - 18:59 2h 34m
397023 60 07:45 11:36 07:45 - 11:36 3h 51m
397024 2, 3, 4, 5, 7 06:05 20:13 06:05 - 20:13 14h 8m
397025 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 06:14 21:56 06:14 - 21:56 15h 42m
397026 1, 2, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9 06:19 19:43 06:19 - 19:43 13h 24m
397027 1, 2, 3, 5, 9 06:22 22:11 06:22 - 22:11 15h 49m
397028 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 06:24 22:00 06:24 - 22:00 15h 36m
397029 6, 9 06:29 09:10 06:29 - 09:10 2h 41m
397030 1, 4, 6, 7, 9 06:33 19:43 06:33 - 19:43 13h 10m
397031 3, 5, 6, 8, 9 07:17 19:18 07:17 - 19:18 12h 1m
397032 9 16:12 18:22 16:12 - 18:22 2h 10m

Wednesdays

December 5 to December 23
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
397001 90 11:00 14:51 11:00 - 14:51 3h 51m
397002 90 15:00 20:51 15:00 - 20:51 5h 51m
397004 21, 23 07:00 19:18 07:00 - 19:18 12h 18m
397005 22, 25 07:00 19:32 07:00 - 19:32 12h 32m
397006 24 07:35 08:10 07:35 - 08:10 35m
397008 41 08:20 09:23 08:20 - 09:23 1h 3m
397010 24 11:35 12:10 11:35 - 12:10 35m
397011 41 13:49 14:50 13:49 - 14:50 1h 1m
397013 24 16:05 16:40 16:05 - 16:40 35m
397014 90 12:00 13:51 12:00 - 13:51 1h 51m
397015 90 16:00 17:51 16:00 - 17:51 1h 51m
397016 1, 60, 90 06:15 09:51 06:15 - 09:51 3h 36m
397017 60 13:15 19:00 13:15 - 19:00 5h 45m
397018 61 06:05 07:22 06:05 - 07:22 1h 17m
397019 90 07:00 10:51 07:00 - 10:51 3h 51m
397020 61 08:55 09:33 08:55 - 09:33 38m
397021 61 10:45 12:02 10:45 - 12:02 1h 17m
397022 61 16:25 18:59 16:25 - 18:59 2h 34m
397023 60 07:45 11:36 07:45 - 11:36 3h 51m
397024 2, 3, 4, 5, 7 06:05 20:13 06:05 - 20:13 14h 8m
397025 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 06:14 21:56 06:14 - 21:56 15h 42m
397026 1, 2, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9 06:19 19:43 06:19 - 19:43 13h 24m
397027 1, 2, 3, 5, 9 06:22 22:11 06:22 - 22:11 15h 49m
397028 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 06:24 22:00 06:24 - 22:00 15h 36m
397029 6, 9 06:29 09:10 06:29 - 09:10 2h 41m
397030 1, 4, 6, 7, 9 06:33 19:43 06:33 - 19:43 13h 10m
397031 3, 5, 6, 8, 9 07:17 19:18 07:17 - 19:18 12h 1m
397032 9 16:12 18:22 16:12 - 18:22 2h 10m

Thursdays

December 5 to December 23
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
397001 90 11:00 14:51 11:00 - 14:51 3h 51m
397002 90 15:00 20:51 15:00 - 20:51 5h 51m
397003 43 16:05 17:20 16:05 - 17:20 1h 15m
397004 21, 23 07:00 19:18 07:00 - 19:18 12h 18m
397005 22, 25 07:00 19:32 07:00 - 19:32 12h 32m
397006 24 07:35 08:10 07:35 - 08:10 35m
397007 42 08:15 09:58 08:15 - 09:58 1h 43m
397009 43 10:05 11:21 10:05 - 11:21 1h 16m
397010 24 11:35 12:10 11:35 - 12:10 35m
397012 42 14:00 15:43 14:00 - 15:43 1h 43m
397013 24 16:05 16:40 16:05 - 16:40 35m
397014 90 12:00 13:51 12:00 - 13:51 1h 51m
397015 90 16:00 17:51 16:00 - 17:51 1h 51m
397016 1, 60, 90 06:15 09:51 06:15 - 09:51 3h 36m
397017 60 13:15 19:00 13:15 - 19:00 5h 45m
397018 61 06:05 07:22 06:05 - 07:22 1h 17m
397019 90 07:00 10:51 07:00 - 10:51 3h 51m
397020 61 08:55 09:33 08:55 - 09:33 38m
397021 61 10:45 12:02 10:45 - 12:02 1h 17m
397022 61 16:25 18:59 16:25 - 18:59 2h 34m
397023 60 07:45 11:36 07:45 - 11:36 3h 51m
397024 2, 3, 4, 5, 7 06:05 20:13 06:05 - 20:13 14h 8m
397025 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 06:14 21:56 06:14 - 21:56 15h 42m
397026 1, 2, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9 06:19 19:43 06:19 - 19:43 13h 24m
397027 1, 2, 3, 5, 9 06:22 22:11 06:22 - 22:11 15h 49m
397028 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 06:24 22:00 06:24 - 22:00 15h 36m
397029 6, 9 06:29 09:10 06:29 - 09:10 2h 41m
397030 1, 4, 6, 7, 9 06:33 19:43 06:33 - 19:43 13h 10m
397031 3, 5, 6, 8, 9 07:17 19:18 07:17 - 19:18 12h 1m
397032 9 16:12 18:22 16:12 - 18:22 2h 10m

Fridays

December 5 to December 23
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
397001 90 11:00 14:51 11:00 - 14:51 3h 51m
397002 90 15:00 20:51 15:00 - 20:51 5h 51m
397004 21, 23 07:00 20:18 07:00 - 20:18 13h 18m
397005 22, 25 07:00 20:32 07:00 - 20:32 13h 32m
397006 24 07:35 08:10 07:35 - 08:10 35m
397010 24 11:35 12:10 11:35 - 12:10 35m
397013 24 16:05 16:40 16:05 - 16:40 35m
397014 90 12:00 13:51 12:00 - 13:51 1h 51m
397015 90 16:00 17:51 16:00 - 17:51 1h 51m
397016 1, 60, 90 06:15 09:51 06:15 - 09:51 3h 36m
397017 60 13:15 19:00 13:15 - 19:00 5h 45m
397018 61 06:05 07:22 06:05 - 07:22 1h 17m
397019 90 07:00 10:51 07:00 - 10:51 3h 51m
397020 61 08:55 09:33 08:55 - 09:33 38m
397021 61 10:45 12:02 10:45 - 12:02 1h 17m
397022 61 16:25 18:59 16:25 - 18:59 2h 34m
397023 60 07:45 11:36 07:45 - 11:36 3h 51m
397024 2, 3, 4, 5, 7 06:05 21:50 06:05 - 21:50 15h 45m
397025 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 06:14 21:56 06:14 - 21:56 15h 42m
397026 1, 2, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9 06:19 19:43 06:19 - 19:43 13h 24m
397027 1, 2, 3, 5, 9 06:22 22:11 06:22 - 22:11 15h 49m
397028 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 06:24 22:00 06:24 - 22:00 15h 36m
397029 6, 9 06:29 09:10 06:29 - 09:10 2h 41m
397030 1, 4, 6, 7, 9 06:33 21:51 06:33 - 21:51 15h 18m
397031 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9 07:17 20:51 07:17 - 20:51 13h 34m
397032 9 16:12 18:22 16:12 - 18:22 2h 10m

Saturdays

December 3 to December 24
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
397101 24 07:35 08:10 07:35 - 08:10 35m
397102 21, 23 08:00 19:18 08:00 - 19:18 11h 18m
397103 22, 25 08:35 19:32 08:35 - 19:32 10h 57m
397104 24 11:35 12:10 11:35 - 12:10 35m
397105 24 16:05 16:40 16:05 - 16:40 35m
397106 90 08:00 11:51 08:00 - 11:51 3h 51m
397107 60 09:40 12:34 09:40 - 12:34 2h 54m
397108 60 13:30 16:32 13:30 - 16:32 3h 2m
397109 90 15:00 18:51 15:00 - 18:51 3h 51m
397110 1, 2, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9 08:02 20:36 08:02 - 20:36 12h 34m
397111 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 08:03 21:50 08:03 - 21:50 13h 47m
397112 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 9 08:05 22:00 08:05 - 22:00 13h 55m
397113 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9 08:14 19:41 08:14 - 19:41 11h 27m
397114 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 08:35 21:51 08:35 - 21:51 13h 16m
397115 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 08:35 21:56 08:35 - 21:56 13h 21m
397116 2, 3, 5, 6 08:45 22:11 08:45 - 22:11 13h 26m

Sundays

December 4 to December 18
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
397117 21, 22 09:00 17:52 09:00 - 17:52 8h 52m
397118 3, 6, 7 08:02 19:19 08:02 - 19:19 11h 17m
397119 2, 4, 9 08:42 12:45 08:42 - 12:45 4h 3m
397120 3, 5 08:54 19:03 08:54 - 19:03 10h 9m
397121 1, 4, 7, 9 11:31 15:38 11:31 - 15:38 4h 7m
397122 2 16:35 18:37 16:35 - 18:37 2h 2m
397123 4, 6, 7, 8 08:42 12:06 08:42 - 12:06 3h 24m
397124 9 15:31 18:39 15:31 - 18:39 3h 8m
397125 90 09:00 10:51 09:00 - 10:51 1h 51m
397126 1, 4, 7, 8 12:41 19:08 12:41 - 19:08 6h 27m
397127 90 16:00 17:51 16:00 - 17:51 1h 51m
397128 90 13:00 14:51 13:00 - 14:51 1h 51m
397129 1, 2, 9 08:35 16:44 08:35 - 16:44 8h 9m
Back to Top